HangingRs 59,500.00Single Hook Pendant SetRs 87,850.00Traditional Necklace SetTraditional South Indian NecklaceSingle Hook Pendant SetRs 121,200.00Single Hook Pendant SetRs 99,900.00VIEW ALL
Traditional South Indian NecklaceDouble Hook Pendant SetSingle Hook Pendant SetRs 84,550.00Simple and Light necklace setSquare TopsRs 62,500.00SOLD OUTA Pair of Traditional Design Ear studs.Rs 86,000.00VIEW ALL
Single Hook Pendant SetRs 124,750.00Single Hook Pendant SetRs 63,350.00Square Tops ChennaiRs 34,750.00VIEW ALL
HangingRs 59,500.00
Single Hook Pendant SetRs 87,850.00
Traditional Necklace Set
Traditional South Indian Necklace
Single Hook Pendant SetRs 121,200.00
Single Hook Pendant SetRs 99,900.00
Traditional South Indian Necklace
Double Hook Pendant Set
Single Hook Pendant SetRs 84,550.00
Simple and Light necklace set
Square TopsRs 62,500.00
SOLD OUTA Pair of Traditional Design Ear studs.Rs 86,000.00